Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Sheryl Brockett

Titles: Principal
Email:

Cassie Atwood

Titles: Assistant Principal
Email:

Benjamin Cody

Titles: Assistant Principal
Email:

Mark Pixton

Titles: Assistant Principal
Email:

Grayson Axtell

Titles: Secretary
Email:

Jamie Berry

Titles: Registrar
Email:

Anita Ralphs

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:

Karen Nielson

Titles: Counselor
Email:

Corey Johnson

Titles: Counselor
Email:

Cindy Youngstrom

Titles: Counselor
Email:

Jacob Knievel

Titles: College and Career Advisor (CCA)
Email:

Jessica Woodland

Titles: College and Career Advisor (CCA)
Email:

Liz Cook

Titles: Bursar
Email:

Matt Anderson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Megan Anderson

Titles: Librarian
Email:

John Banks

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Alyssa Barnhill

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Ryan Blackhawk

Titles: Coach
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:

Kristopher Boatman

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Theodore Bonman

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:

Meagan Brockett

Titles: Activities Secretary
Email:

Patrice Browning

Titles: Media Assistant
Email:

Jamie Burtosky

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Caroline Compton

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Foreign Language
Email:

Amber Creason

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Darrell Cunningham

Titles: Coach
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:

Amanda Daniels

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:

Russell Davie

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Email:

Angela Davis

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Scott Eldredge

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Jenny Fabrizio

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Jay Ferguson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:

Meg Fleischmann

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Ryan Fleischmann

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Earla Fontenot-Durfee

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Ryan Frost

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Bruce Givens

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

John Hiller

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Rebecca Hoge

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:

Emily Housley

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTE
Email:
Shelly Humphreys

Shelly Humphreys

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Sheri Hutchinson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Bradley Irvine

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Ashley James

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Aaron Johnson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:

Aaron Johnson

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Jerrilyn Jones

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTE
Email:

Margaret Kaiser

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Sean Kane

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Lori Lombard

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTE
Email:

Shawntelle Lothspeich

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Heidi Luker

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:

Erin Martin

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Kathryn Mathis

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Michael May

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Maribel Mendez

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Foreign Language
Email:

Robert Miron

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Julie Morris

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Tasha Moses

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English, Language Arts
Email:

Benjamin Nelson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:

Amy Partlow - Des Robert

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:

Kristina Pasquella

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTC
Email:

Brent Patch

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Jamie Peck

Titles: Behavioral Tech
Email:

Jane Roberts

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Breanne Robinson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Sara Rodriguez

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Jamshid Roomiany

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Anna Ruth

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:

Brandi Schuelke

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Caitlin Scott

Titles: Behavior Tech
Email:

Barbara Shaw

Titles: Choir Accompanist
Email:

Jennifer Shurtliff

Titles: Food Service HS
Departments: Applied Arts, Food Service
Email:

Hayli Sigler

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Ryan Smith

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

James Sowle

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Craig Stucki

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:

Tiffany Tucker

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Jennifer Tuttle

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Departments: Special Education
Email:

William Vasas

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:

Holly Walster

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:

Geoffrey Williams

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Elizabeth Wise

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email: